reenasky

Reena Sky

Porn Star

Reena Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on October 16, 1983. Reena Sky is dazzlingly gorgeous and has the kind of beautiful features you’re likely to see in a makeup ad. Sculpted cheek bones. Smoldering eyes. Seductive lips. But with a tight taut body, small but shapely pert tits, and an awesome ass, she is completely fuckable. Reena made her porn debut in 2006 and ever since has shot a vast array of flicks. Though she certainly knows how to handle a big hard cock, when it comes to licking pussy she embodies finesse and sensuality. Her flexibility and fitness are very apparent in all her scenes, and she can contort herself in the most fabulous of positions. Reena is a hot number, not to be missed!

Our records show that Reena Sky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Aliases: Staci Marcelle, Reena Skye
Date of Birth: October 16, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-27-35
Fake Boobs: No
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

(Visited 86 times, 1 visits today)

Videos